Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet
Carrying such a harmony amulet can quash the conflict energy in order to safeguard harmony and happiness.
Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet
Artigo n.º: 113514326

Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet

Artigo n.º: 113514326

STD 493750

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sexta-Feira, Agosto 14
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Carrying such a harmony amulet can quash the conflict energy in order to safeguard harmony and happiness.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Symbol of Harmony
The Harmony Apple Amulet embodies balance and peace, making it perfect for enhancing relationships and creating a tranquil environment in homes or offices.
Decorative Element
Stylishly designed, this amulet serves as an eye-catching decor piece while offering positive energy, making it appealing to Feng Shui enthusiasts and interior design lovers alike.
Quality Craftsmanship
Expertly crafted with attention to detail, this amulet combines aesthetics with durability, ensuring it remains a cherished piece for years, providing ongoing benefits and beauty.

Detalhes do produto

Shop Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet online at a best price in São Tomé and Príncipe. B0DR7K1RS2
Product Dimensions 3.5 x 0.75 x 0.5 inches (8.9 x 1.9 x 1.3 cm); 3.2 ounces (90.72 grams)
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available December 23, 2024
ColorRed
Item ShapeApple
Subject CharacterApple, Ladybug, Dragonfly
Item Dimensions3.5 x 0.75 x 0.5 inches (8.9 x 1.9 x 1.3 cm)
Materialalloy
Gem TypeNo Gemstone
Metal Typealloy
Charm Compatibility2
Brand NameFeng Shui Import
UPC643985750609
Item width0.75 inches (1.9 cm)
MaterialAlloy
Metal typeAlloy
Gem typeNo Gemstone

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Feng Shui Enthusiasts

    Individuals who practice Feng Shui will appreciate the amulet's symbolic representation of harmony and prosperity.

  • Gift Givers

    This pair of apple amulets makes an ideal thoughtful gift for friends seeking peace and balance in their lives.

  • Home Decorators

    Ideal for decorating homes, these amulets add a touch of symbolic elegance to any space, enhancing the environment.

Not Suitable For
  • Skeptics

    Individuals who do not believe in or practice Feng Shui may find little value in these amulets.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What is the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: The Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet is a symbolic representation of peace, harmony, and balance. Traditionally crafted from materials believed to enhance positive energy, this amulet features two apples that signify love and friendship. The design promotes connections in personal and professional relationships by warding off negative energies. Many individuals place it in their homes or offices as a way to cultivate a serene environment and foster harmonious interactions with family or colleagues.
  • Pergunta: How does the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet work?

    Resposta: The Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet works on the principles of Feng Shui, which emphasizes energy flow in living spaces. By placing this amulet in strategic locations, such as your living room or workspace, it helps create an atmosphere of positivity. The apples symbolize commitment and fidelity, enhancing relationships and mutual understanding among people. This makes the amulet a beneficial item for couples, families, or even teams seeking to improve communication and cohesion.
  • Pergunta: Where should I place the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: For optimal effectiveness, the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet should be placed in areas of your home or office that require enhancement of positivity and communication. Ideal spots include the living room, dining area, or your workspace. Avoid placing it in bathrooms or cramped areas as this may hinder its energy-boosting potential. People often find success in using this amulet where they hold discussions or spend quality time, enhancing the ambiance and fostering stronger connections.
  • Pergunta: Can the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet be used for personal energy?

    Resposta: Yes, the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet can significantly influence personal energy. By keeping the amulet nearby—whether on a desk or in your purse—it acts as a reminder of the energies you wish to attract, such as peace and balance. Many users report feeling more centered and optimistic in their daily lives, allowing them to approach challenges with a more harmonious mindset. Individuals often carry it during important meetings or events to boost their confidence and interpersonal relations.
  • Pergunta: Who can benefit from using the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: Almost anyone can benefit from using the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet, especially those looking to improve relationships or foster a peaceful atmosphere. Couples seeking to strengthen their bond, families wishing to enhance harmony at home, and professionals wanting to promote teamwork can all find it useful. It is also a thoughtful gift for friends or loved ones who may be going through challenging times, symbolizing support and positivity in their lives.
  • Pergunta: What materials are used to make the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: The Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet is often made from various materials, including ceramic, crystal, or metal, each offering different energetic properties. For example, crystals like jade or quartz can amplify the amulet's beneficial energies. The choice of material can influence not only aesthetics but also the amulet’s ability to harmonize energy. Many users appreciate selecting a material that resonates with their personal style or spiritual beliefs, enhancing both decorative appeal and Feng Shui effectiveness.
  • Pergunta: Is the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet appropriate for gifting?

    Resposta: Absolutely! The Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet makes for a meaningful and thoughtful gift. Its symbolism of love, commitment, and harmony adds depth to any occasion, whether it's a wedding, housewarming, or birthday celebration. Gifting this amulet shows your intention to support and nurture the recipient’s relationships, making it a cherished item in their home or office. Additionally, it’s an ideal gift for someone experiencing transitions in life, as it promotes balance during times of change.
  • Pergunta: How do I cleanse and energize the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: To cleanse and energize the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet, you can use several methods. One common approach is to place it under running water for a few seconds, followed by drying it with a soft cloth. Another effective method is to leave it in a bowl of salt for a few hours or overnight. After cleansing, re-energize it by placing it in sunlight or moonlight, allowing it to absorb natural energies. Performing this maintenance regularly enriches its effectiveness, ensuring that it continues to radiate positive vibes.
  • Pergunta: What colors are available for the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: The Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet is commonly available in various colors, including red, green, and gold. Each color is associated with different Feng Shui elements—red symbolizes vitality and love, green represents growth and tranquility, and gold embodies wealth and prosperity. Depending on your intention, you can choose a color that aligns with your specific desires or the energy you wish to attract. This versatility in colors also allows the amulet to blend seamlessly with your home or office decor, adding to its allure.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet?

    Resposta: You can buy the Feng Shui Pair of Harmony Apple Amulet from Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of Feng Shui products, ensuring you can find the perfect amulet for your needs. With convenient access and options for various materials and colors, shopping from Ubuy allows you to enhance your living space with positive energy seamlessly.

Feng Shui Import Artificial Fruit Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.