Flexfit Mens Wool Blend
Die Flexfit Wool Bend zum ewigen Topseller.
Flexfit Mens Wool Blend
Artigo n.º: 220562613

Flexfit Mens Wool Blend

Artigo n.º: 220562613

STD 584635

Detalhes do Preço

Excluindo custos de envio e alfandegários ( Os custos de envio e alfandegários serão calculados na finalização da compra )

*Todos os artigos serão importados de EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Terça-feira, Setembro 01
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Die Flexfit Wool Bend zum ewigen Topseller.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Quality Materials
Crafted from a premium wool blend, providing durability and comfort while ensuring style, making it suitable for various occasions.
Classic Design
Timeless design that effortlessly complements any wardrobe, appealing to fashion-conscious individuals seeking a sophisticated look.
Versatile Fit
Features a flexible fitting system, ensuring a snug yet comfortable fit for all head sizes, addressing users' need for adjustable headwear.

Detalhes do produto

Shop Flexfit Mens Wool Blend online at a best price in São Tomé and Príncipe. B07D4H9LB7
Hat Form TypeBaseball Cap
ColorBlack
ThemeSize,Color
Occasion TypeBachelorette Party, Easter, Mother's Day
characterSports
Pattern StyleSolid
Style NameWool Blend
PatternSolid
Recommended Uses For Productoutdoor
Fit TypeFitted
Is Waterprooffalse
Additional FeaturesAdjustable
Apparel Closure TypeSnap
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Brand NameFlexfit
SeasonsAll
Sport TypeStreetwear
Style Number6477
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Global Trade Identification Number04053838286791
Included ComponentsYupoong Flex fit Headwear
Item Type NameYupoong Flexfit Headwear
ManufacturerFlexfit
Manufacturer Part Number6477
Material TypeSynthetic
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Fabric Type83% polyacrylic, 15% wool, 2% elastane
Apparel Fabric StretchMedium Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Fashion-Conscious Users

    Ideal for those seeking a stylish accessory that combines comfort and elegance for everyday wear.

  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Perfect for people who engage in outdoor activities, providing warmth and comfort during colder weather.

  • Casual Professionals

    Great for professionals who want a casual yet polished look for workplace settings or casual gatherings.

Not Suitable For
  • Active Sports Users

    Not ideal for high-intensity sports or physical activities where breathability and moisture-wicking capabilities are essential.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Flexfit Mens Wool Blend

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e respostas do cliente

  • Pergunta: What is the main material used in Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hats?

    Resposta: Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hats are primarily made from a blend of high-quality wool and synthetic fibers. This material combination offers warmth, durability, and a refined look, making it perfect for both casual and semi-formal occasions. The wool provides breathability, ensuring comfort during different weather conditions. Ideal for outdoor activities, these hats can be worn during fall or winter outings, as well as for everyday wear.
  • Pergunta: How should I clean my Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat?

    Resposta: To maintain the quality of your Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat, it is recommended to spot clean it using a damp cloth and mild detergent. Avoid machine washing, as this can distort the shape and fit of the hat. For tougher stains, gently scrub with a soft brush or use specialized hat cleaning products. This careful maintenance will help preserve both the fabric and the overall aesthetics, keeping your hat looking fresh and new for longer.
  • Pergunta: Does the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend have a fitted design?

    Resposta: Yes, the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend features a fitted design that conforms to the shape of your head. This ensures a snug yet comfortable fit without the fuss of adjustable straps. The elastic band included in the design adapts to various head sizes, making it a practical choice for a wide array of users. It's especially beneficial for those engaged in physical activities or sports, as it stays securely in place.
  • Pergunta: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat?

    Resposta: The Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat is versatile enough for various occasions. It's suitable for casual outings like weekend brunches, outdoor adventures, or visiting local parks. Additionally, its stylish design makes it appropriate for semi-formal events, such as holiday parties or gatherings. You can easily incorporate it into your wardrobe, as it complements both dressed-down and slightly dressed-up looks, providing an effortless touch of style.
  • Pergunta: Can I wear the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat in different seasons?

    Resposta: Absolutely! While the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat is ideal for cooler weather due to its wool material, it is also breathable enough for transitional seasons like spring and fall. This means you can comfortably wear it during those months when the weather can be unpredictable. It’s a practical accessory that provides warmth when needed while adding a fashionable touch to your outfits all year round.
  • Pergunta: Is the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat unisex?

    Resposta: Yes, the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for anyone who enjoys a stylish headwear option. This inclusivity allows individuals of different gender identities to embrace the hat's comfort and style. Its neutral design adds to its versatility, ensuring that it can be paired with various personal styles, from sporty to casual chic.
  • Pergunta: What sizes are available for the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hats?

    Resposta: The Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hats are typically available in a range of sizes, accommodating different head dimensions. The fitted design caters to both smaller and larger sizes, ensuring a comfortable fit for most users. This variety makes it easier for individuals to find their perfect size, which is crucial for comfort, especially if wearing for extended periods, such as during outdoor activities or sporting events.
  • Pergunta: How does the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat compare to other hat materials?

    Resposta: Compared to other materials like cotton or polyester, the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend offers a unique combination of comfort, style, and functionality. Wool naturally regulates temperature, keeping you warm in cold weather while remaining breathable. Unlike synthetic fabrics, wool blends help reduce moisture buildup, making them more comfortable for active use. So, for users looking for a balance of style and performance, this blend stands out among typical hat materials.
  • Pergunta: Can I customize my Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat?

    Resposta: Many retailers offer customization options for the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat, which can range from embroidery to color choices. Personalizing your hat can be a great way to express your individual style or represent a team or brand. Custom hats are perfect for events, clubs, or simply as a unique accessory. This option enhances your fashion statement while still offering the quality and comfort you expect from Flexfit.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy Flexfit Mens Wool Blend in São Tomé and Príncipe?

    Resposta: You can purchase the Flexfit Mens Wool Blend hat from Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of hat styles and colors. Ubuy is a reliable online retailer known for its user-friendly shopping experience and prompt service, making it convenient for you to find and order your ideal Flexfit hat quickly and easily.

Flexfit Baseball Caps Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

Prós

  • Soft and comfortable material
  • Stylish and versatile design
  • Good fit for various head sizes
  • Durable and long-lasting
  • Breathable for all-day wear

Contras

  • Slightly warm in hot weather.

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.