OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case
90% of respondents would recommend this to a friend
STD 734695
Detalhes do Preço
Excluindo custos de envio e alfandegários ( Os custos de envio e alfandegários serão calculados na finalização da compra )
*Todos os artigos serão importados de EUA
Qtd.:
A Ubuy trabalha arduamente para proteger a sua segurança e privacidade. O nosso sistema avançado de segurança de pagamentos garante a confidencialidade ao encriptar as suas informações durante a transmissão, utilizando os protocolos AES (Normas de Encriptação Avançada) e SSL (Camada de Sockets Seguros). Os seus dados de pagamento estão 100% seguros, pois não partilhamos os seus dados de pagamento com vendedores terceiros.
Reliably protect your OnePlus 7T with this flexible, sturdy and lightweight protective case that offers a perfect match for the phone
Fast
Shipping
Devolução
gratuita*
Embalagem Segura
Produtos 100% Originais
Certificação PCI DSS
Certificação ISO 27001
O que se Destaca
Detalhes do produto
| Model Number | HD1913 |
| Brand | OnePlus |
| Model Name | 7T Pro |
| Customer Package Type | Standard Packaging |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Set Name | 7T Pro |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Manufacturer | OnePlus |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 06921815608448 |
| Built-In Media | Protective Case |
| Item Weight | 0.09 kg |
| Mfr Part Number | 5431100118 |
| Item Dimensions | 6.46 x 3.07 x 0.39 inches (16.4 x 7.8 x 1 cm) |
| Compatible Phone Models | OnePlus 7T, OnePlus 7T Pro |
| Compatible Devices | Cellphone |
| Water Resistance Level | Not Water Resistant |
| Embellishment Feature | Logo |
| Additional Features | sandstone texture |
| Screen Size | 6.4 inches (16.3 cm) |
| Compatible Cellular Phone Models | OnePlus 7T Pro |
| Color | Sandstone |
| Pattern | 7T Pro |
| Theme | Protective |
| Subject Character | OnePlus |
| Style Name | Protective Case |
| Form Factor | Bumper |
| Enclosure Material | Sandstone |
| Finish | Textured |
| Material | Sandstone |
Quem Deverá Comprar?
-
Active Users
Ideal for users who engage in outdoor activities, providing excellent grip and protection against drops and impacts.
-
Style Seekers
Perfect for individuals who appreciate aesthetic appeal, as the sandstone texture adds a unique look and feel.
-
Everyday Users
Great for everyday phone users wanting durable protection without adding bulk or weight to their device.
-
Fashion Concerns
Not suited for those preferring sleek, glossy finishes over the textured sandstone design of this case.
DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO
OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case
Perguntas e respostas do cliente
-
Pergunta:
What materials are used in the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case?
Resposta: The OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case is primarily made from high-quality polycarbonate and features a sandstone finish. This combination not only ensures durability but also provides a unique tactile feel that enhances grip. The polycarbonate material is resistant to scratches and minor impacts, making it suitable for everyday use. Whether you're handling it during outdoor activities or simply using it daily, this case effectively protects your device against wear while maintaining a stylish appearance. -
Pergunta:
Does the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case support wireless charging?
Resposta: Yes, the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case is designed to support wireless charging. Its slim profile and precise cutouts allow for optimal functionality without compromising the wireless charging capability of your device. Users can conveniently charge their phone without the hassle of removing the case, making it ideal for on-the-go lifestyles where efficiency is key. -
Pergunta:
Is the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case compatible with screen protectors?
Resposta: Absolutely! The OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case is compatible with most screen protectors available on the market. The case’s design doesn’t interfere with the adhesive or the coverage of the screen protector, allowing users to safeguard their display against scratches and cracks without sacrificing style. This combination is perfect for those who want comprehensive protection for their device. -
Pergunta:
How does the sandstone texture help in grip?
Resposta: The sandstone texture of the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case enhances grip significantly. This unique finish provides a slightly rough surface that feels secure in your hand, reducing the chances of accidental slips. For users who often use their phones one-handed while multitasking, this feature is particularly beneficial, adding both comfort and confidence when handling the device. -
Pergunta:
Can the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case protect against drops?
Resposta: Yes, the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case offers a level of protection against minor drops and impacts. Its hard outer shell absorbs shocks effectively, safeguarding your device from everyday mishaps. For individuals who tend to drop their phones frequently or engage in active lifestyles, this case serves as an excellent choice for added peace of mind without being overly bulky. -
Pergunta:
What colors are available for the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case?
Resposta: The OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case typically comes in several sophisticated colors, including classic black, which highlights the sandstone finish. These colors are designed to complement the sleek design of your phone, allowing for personalization while maintaining a professional look. This variety enables users to choose a case that aligns with their personal style and preferences. -
Pergunta:
Does the case offer full access to the buttons and ports?
Resposta: Yes, the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case is precisely engineered to allow full access to all buttons, ports, and the camera. The cutouts are designed to ensure that users can utilize the audio jack, charging port, and buttons without needing to remove the case. This feature is perfect for those who want to enjoy full functionality and convenience while ensuring their phone remains protected. -
Pergunta:
Is the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case lightweight?
Resposta: Yes, the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case is designed to be lightweight, making it easy to carry without adding unnecessary bulk to your phone. This feature is crucial for users who prioritize portability, allowing you to slip your phone into your pocket or bag without feeling weighed down. The case provides robust protection without compromising the sleek design of your device. -
Pergunta:
Can I clean the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case?
Resposta: Yes, cleaning the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case is quite simple. You can use a slightly damp cloth and mild soap to wipe away dirt and grime without damaging the material. Keeping the case clean helps maintain its appearance while prolonging its lifespan. This is especially useful for users who frequently handle their phones during outdoor activities or in environments where dirt accumulation is common. -
Pergunta:
Where can I buy the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case in São Tomé and Príncipe?
Resposta: You can buy the OnePlus 7T Pro Sandstone Protective Case on Ubuy in São Tomé and Príncipe. Ubuy offers a wide selection of mobile accessories, ensuring you can find exactly what you need with easy navigation and reliable service. It's an excellent platform to purchase genuine products while exploring various available options to enhance your OnePlus experience.
OnePlus Basic Cases HD1913 Editorial Review
Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes
-
5 Estrela
100%
-
4 Estrela
0%
-
3 Estrela
0%
-
2 Estrela
0%
-
1 Estrela
0%
Avaliar este produto
Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes
CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR
“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”
“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”
“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”
“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”
“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”
Histórico de preços do produto
Informação importante
- Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
- Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.
STD 734695
Encomende já e receba por volta de Sábado, Outubro 10
Este artigo não está restrito no meu país. (Clique no link acima se este artigo não estiver restrito no seu país, para que a nossa equipa o analise e permita.)
Qtd.:
Em conformidade com a norma PCI DSS e com certificação ISO 27001:2022, com pagamentos encriptados e proteção total do comprador em todas as encomendas.
Recursos e benefícios
- Understated profile and raise edges
- Perfectly matches the OnePlus 7T
- Sturdy and flexible design
- Lightweight and reliable protection
- No increased bulk with the case
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.